Results

O Level Results

Making Sense congratulates our batch of O Level students for their exceptional results!

Name of StudentSchool Grade
Xuan YingTanjong KatongDistinction
Lee WeiqiBowenDistinction
Ong Tze KaiGuangyangDistinction
Chrysa KewTanjong Katong SecDistinction
Barry LawSJIDistinction
Justin TangACS BarkerDistinction
Beal NgDistinction
RebeccaNan HuaDistinction
Kayla May GosianMGSDistinction
Kyrie NgFairfield MethodistDistinction
Kelly BehNYGHSDistinction
Clara WongNYGHSDistinction
Fang Jing YanNYGHSDistinction
Ser Wen XuanNYGHSDistinction
Lee Yu KayHCIDistinction
Faith ChngRGSDistinction
Wei Xiao HanLoyang View SecDistinction
Malcolm HoMonfortDistinction
Jocillia GoetomoSCGSDistinction
Vivan FangCHIJ Katong ConventDistinction
Nigel Soh Tze YihNan Chiau HighDistinction
JANICE TONGSCGSDistinction
CHNG BING HENGBUKIT BATOK SEC SCHDistinction
Luke Lamacs (independent)Distinction
Samyuktha PugalanthiCrescent Girls SchoolDistinction
Nathan TanMaris Stella High SchoolDistinction
Deepti Sri RajaramCGSDistinction
Arshad AliSt Joseph InstitutionDistinction
Ariola Rupert Jerome GrantusaZhenghua Secondary SchoolDistinction
Bryan Loo Pei LeACSIDistinction
Ethan Pang YicongSchool of Science And TechnologyDistinction
Ravin RajendraFairfield MethodistDistinction
Goh Zi XuanVictoria SchoolDistinction
Chai Xinyu, SelinaAnglican High SchoolDistinction
Chee Le XuanJuying Secondary SchoolDistinction
Odelia ChuaGreendale Secondary SchoolDistinction
Edgar Ong YangGan Eng Seng SchoolDistinction
Edward Liau Eu HanChung Cheng High (Yishun)Distinction
Bryan LawST. PATRICK'S SCHOOLDistinction
Guok Qi-En AvrilCrescent Girls SchoolDistinction
Bryan Teo Zhi JianBeatty Secondary schoolDistinction
Luke YeoVictoria SchoolDistinction
Nachammai SampathPasir Ris Secondary SchoolDistinction
Yap Ching YeeChung Cheng High School (Main)Distinction
Marcus MahCatholic HighDistinction
PranavKuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary SchoolDistinction
Luke Aidan TanCatholic High SchoolDistinction
Joshua TamMaris Stella High SchoolDistinction
Jeow Ming LunST. PATRICK'S SCHOOLDistinction
Megan HongAnglican High SchoolDistinction
Rennie Yow Jia YiSingapore Sports SchoolDistinction
Ashley Kweksingapore chinese girls' schoolDistinction
Ni ShyuenChung Cheng High (Main)Distinction
Wang xinfengAnglican High SchoolDistinction
Ramir Singh SidhuGan Eng Seng SchoolDistinction
Audrey NgSCGSDistinction
ShruthikaYishun Town SecDistinction
Audriel Chen Ying YingCHIJ secDistinction
Tan Wee JoeVictoria SchoolDistinction
Sarah Choo Rong YaoCHIJ St. Theresa's ConventDistinction
Travis CheongJuying Secondary SchoolDistinction
PANG YEN GIChung Cheng High School (Main)Distinction
Daphne Lin PeiYiCHIJ St Nicholas Girls' School ( Secondary )Distinction
Malcolm HoMonfortDistinction
YAP TZI SHEN ARTHURST. PATRICK'S SCHOOLB3
icon-form